Go Back

Program starts with letter "A"

Contacts by Program

Program Program Director Program Coordinator Asmission Contact Graduation Contact
Anthropology, MA Daniel Murphy
5135563415
Vesna Kocani
513-556-6324; 513-556-6329
Vesna Kocani
513-556-6324; 513-556-6329
Vesna Kocani
513-556-6324; 513-556-6329
Artist Diploma in Brass, AD Scott Lipscomb
5135569472
Claudia Penn
5135563442
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Kandice Odister
5135569478
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Artist Diploma in Harpsichord, AD
Deborah Reynolds
5135566017


Artist Diploma in Percussion, AD Scott Lipscomb
5135569472
Claudia Penn
5135563442
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Kandice Odister
5135569478
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Artist Diploma in Piano Performance, AD Scott Lipscomb
5135569472
Deborah Reynolds
5135566017
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Kandice Odister
5135569478
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Artist Diploma in Strings, AD Kurt Sassmannshaus
5135569550
Scott Lipscomb
5135569472
Claudia Penn
5135563442
Kurt Sassmannshaus
5135569550
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Kandice Odister
5135569478
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Artist Diploma in Woodwinds, AD Scott Lipscomb
5135569472
Claudia Penn
5135563442
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Kandice Odister
5135569478
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Arts Administration, MA Scott Lipscomb
5135569472
Patti Hall
5135565803
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Kandice Odister
5135569478
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Architecture, MSARCH Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Kimberly Lawson
513-556-4296
Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Art Education, MA Joseph Girandola
5135562426
Emily Paolucci
5135562095
Emily Paolucci
5135562095
Emily Paolucci
5135562095
Art History, MA Joseph Girandola
5135562426
Emily Paolucci
5135562095
Emily Paolucci
5135562095
Emily Paolucci
5135562095
Aerospace Engineering, MS Jongguen Lee
5135562127
Shaaban Abdallah
5135563321
Julie Muenchen
5135563647

Julie Muenchen
5135563647
Jongguen Lee
5135562127
Aerospace Engineering, PhD Jongguen Lee
5135562127
Julie Muenchen
5135563647
Shaaban Abdallah
5135563321

Julie Muenchen
5135563647
Jongguen Lee
5135562127
Architecture, MARCH Udo Greinacher
5135561128
Kimberly Lawson
513-556-4296


Audiology, AuD Suzanne Boyce
Tamila Downey
513-558-8501
Kathleen Hykle
5135588502
Linda Roedig
5135588503
Tamila Downey
513-558-8501
Aerospace Engineering, MENG
Shaaban Abdallah
5135563321


Asian Studies Certificate, GC Mikiko Hirayama
5135560265
Mikiko Hirayama
5135560265
Steven Hofferber
5135562730
Elaine Dunker
5135561524
Elaine Dunker
5135561524
Steven Hofferber
5135562730
Mikiko Hirayama
5135560265
Mikiko Hirayama
5135560265
Steven Hofferber
5135562730
Elaine Dunker
5135561524
Assessment and Evaluation Certificate, GC Constance Theado
5135561427
Beverly Reese
5135563599
Beverly Reese
5135563599
Laura Dell
5135560238
Artist Diploma in Opera, AD Scott Lipscomb
5135569472
Patti Hall
5135565803
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Kandice Odister
5135569478
Patricia Rencher
5135569473
Autism Spectrum Disorders-Distance Learning, GC Constance Theado
5135561427
Wendy Riordan
5135564189
Wendy Riordan
5135564189
Laura Dell
5135560238
Animal Audiology, GC Suzanne Boyce

Peter Scheifele
513-558-8519
Tamila Downey
513-558-8501
Kathleen Hykle
5135588502
Linda Roedig
5135588503
Tamila Downey
513-558-8501
Architecture, PhD Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Kimberly Lawson
513-556-4296
Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Rebecca Williamson
5135566426
Adult-Gero Acute Care Nurse Practitioner, GCM Kathleen Ballman
513-558-5237
Jamie Heck
5135584394
Bailey Tobias
5135583318
Mel Brown
5135585500
Jamie Heck
5135584394
Adult-Gero Primary Care Nurse Practitioner, GCM Christine Colella
5135584662
Jamie Heck
5135584394
Bailey Tobias
5135583318
Mel Brown
5135585500
Jamie Heck
5135584394
Animal Audiology-Distance Learning, GC Peter Scheifele
513-558-8519
Suzanne Boyce
Tamila Downey
513-558-8501
Kathleen Hykle
5135588502
Linda Roedig
5135588503
Tamila Downey
513-558-8501
Adult-Gero Primary Care Nurse Practitioner - Distance Learning, DNP Christine Colella
5135584662
Christine Colella
5135584662
Mel Brown
5135585500

Adult-Gero Acute Care Nurse Practitioner, MSN
Bailey Tobias
5135583318
Mel Brown
5135585500

Adult-Gero Primary Care Nurse Practitioner, MSN
Bailey Tobias
5135583318
Mel Brown
5135585500

Adult-Gero Primary Care Nurse Practitioner - Distance Learning, MSN

Mel Brown
5135585500

Acute Care Pediatric Nurse Practitioner - Distance Learning, DNP

Mel Brown
5135585500

Applied Economics, MS Michael Jones
5135562491
Karen Ann Mueller
5135567021
Paul Renshaw-Holder
5135565415
Karen Ann Mueller
5135567021